• Regenvorhersage Europa
  • Temperaturvorhersage Europa
  • European rainradar
  • Realtime satellite Europe

Weather Belarus Minsk Europe


  Choose a location in Belarus
the world - Europe - Belarus


  All regions
Brest
Gomel'
Grodno
Minsk
Mogilev
Vitebsk

  All cities in Minsk
Abramy
Adamowo
Aksakovshchina
Alesinovo
Amelo
Ananchichi
Ananchitsy
Ananichi
Androsovshchina
Andrushe
Andrushi
Andryushi
Andrzejki
Andzheyki
Annopol’
Anopol’ye
Anoshki
Antalezy
Antonopol’
Antonovshchyzna
Antosino
Apchak
Apolinarovo
Apoliny
Aputok
Atales
Atalez
Augustowo
Azarki
Azarki-Pudovinka
Azarki-Pudowinka
Babayeviche
Babayevichi
Babiche
Babicze
Babiy Les
Bachmetówka
Badezhi
Badzene
Badzienie
Baguta
Bakhmetovka
Bakun’ki
Balamutovichi
Baltaguzy
Barany
Bardze
Barowce
Barsukova-Gryada
Barysaw
Baslavtsy
Baxtahuzy
Bayanichi
Belaruch’
Belaya Luzha
Belevshchina
Belibor
Belichany
Belichi
Beliki
Belokorets
Beloruch’ye
Benitsa
Ber’ya
Berazinets
Berezenka
Berezhno
Berezino
Berezok-Krawczenki
Berezowce
Besyady
Beyno
Bezverkhovichi
Bialokorzec
Biarowo
Bielaki
Bielewo
Bienica
Biesiady
Biesiady Wielkie
Bil’tsevichi
Bilcewicze II
Bilcewicze Pierwsze
Birchuki
Blevachi
Blëvchitsy
Bliz’niki
Blon’
Bluzha
Blyachyn Pervyy
Blyachyn Vtoroy
Bobovenka
Bobovnia
Bobovnya
Bobr
Bobrovo
Bobrowo
Boby
Bogatyrëvka
Bogushevichi
Bohdanowo
Bojary
Bokache
Bokacze
Bokshitsy
Bol’shaya Borovaya
Bol’shaya Buda
Bol’shaya Daynova
Bol’shaya Ganuta
Bol’shaya Gorodnya
Bol’shaya Lysitsa
Bol’shaya Rayëvka
Bol’shaya Shatanovshchina
Bol’shaya Slepnya
Bol’shaya Sliva
Bol’shaya Trostyanitsa
Bol’shaya Yablon’ka
Bol’shaya Zatsen’
Bol’she-Borovaya
Bol’shiye Chabusy
Bol’shiye Gorodyatichi
Bol’shiye Khol’nevichi
Bol’shiye Listopadovichi
Bol’shiye Negnovichi
Bol’shiye Nestanovichi
Bol’shiye Oleshniki
Bol’shiye Ukholody
Bol’shiye Zavshitsy
Bol’shiye Zhaberichi
Bol’shoy Kamenets
Bol’shoy Rozhan
Bol’shoy Stakhov
Bol’shoy Trostenets
Bol’shoye Bykovo
Bol’shoye Plashevo
Bol’shoye Stakhov
Bol’shoye Stakhovo
Bol’shoye Striyevo
Bol’shoye Stsiklevo
Bol’shoye Zaluzh’ye
Bol’shyye Zavshitsy
Bolgovichi
Bolocha
Bolochanka
Bolochitsi
Bolochitsy
Bombaly
Borikov
Borisov
Borissow
Borok
Borokh
Borovaya Sloboda
Borovin
Borovino
Borovukha
Borovyye
Borówka
Boruvka
Boyarshchyzna
Bozhino
Bozhiy Dar
Brantsy
Bratkovo
Bril’
Brodek
Brodets
Brodnya
Brodovka
Brusy
Bryanchitsy
Bryl’
Bryl’ki
Brynichevo
Bubny
Buchatino
Buda Greskaya
Buda Gresskaya
Budenichi
Budilovo
Budoslav
Budslav
Budslaw
Budslov
Budz’ki
Budzienicze
Bujle
Burdeyki
Burdzeyki
Burdziejki
Buts’keviche
Butsevichi
Buyle
Byalokozhets
Byarovo
Byelavichi
Byerazino
Bykhovshchina
Bykhovshchina Mala
Bykhovshchina Vel’ka
Bykhovshchyzna-Mala
Bykhovshchyzna-Vel’ka
Bystritsa
Bytcha
Bzhukhache
Chabusy
Chachkovo
Chajna Mala
Chaleckowszczyzna
Chaplitsy
Charnava
Charoty
Chartoviche
Chatucicze
Chatyn
Chebotary
Chekhy
Chelonets
Cheremshitsy
Cheremshytse
Cherepovshchina
Cherevki
Chernevichi
Chernikovshchina
Chernitskiy Ostrov
Chernograd’ye
Chernogubovo
Chernova
Cherny Les
Chertovichi
Cherven’
Chervonnaya Run’
Chervonnaya Shvabovka
Chervonnoye Ozero
Chervonny Pakhar’
Chervono Ozero
Chervony Bor
Chervony Sad
Chervony Turin
Chervony Ugol
Chervonyy Bor
Chervonyy Sad
Chervonyy Turin
Chervonyy Ugol
Chervyaki
Chervyen’
Chesnovaya
Chiki
Chikovskiy Gostinets
Chizhevichi
Chmelevichi
Chocienczyce
Chocilki
Cholchlo
Cholmówka
Cholonets
Chorostów
Chorosza
Chotów
Chozów
Churilovo
Churlony
Chwiedziewicze
Chyrvonaya Slabada
Ciecierowiec
Ciesnowa
Cyncewicze
Czarny Las
Czartowicze
Czechy
Czeremszyce
Czerewki
Czerwiaki
Czoloniec
Dajnowa Wielka
Dajnówka Mala
Dal’kovichi
Dalidoviche
Dalidovichi
Darasino
Dashki
Daynova Vel’ka
Daynuvka Mala
Dedilovichi
Degtyany
Degtyarovka
Demeshkovka Malaya
Demeshkovka Staraya
Demidovichi
Den’gubka
Deniski
Denisovichi
Denisy
Derazhno
Derechino
Derevno
Derewno
Dergai
Derti
Deryutskaya
Devenitsa
Devyatyy Posëlok Krasavin
Dinarovka
Dishchitsy
Dmitrrovichi
Dobrenevo
Dobrinevo
Dobrovodka
Dobrynevo
Doktorovichi
Dokuchino
Dolginichi
Dolginov
Dolginovo
Dolginuv
Dolgoje
Dolgoye
Dolhinów
Domashe
Domashkovichi
Domasze
Domaszkiewicze
Domatkanoviche
Domatkanovichi
Domoslave
Domoslawie
Domovitsk
Domovitskoye
Dorgovitsa
Dorochy
Dorokhy
Dory
Doubene
Doubienie
Dovbeni
Drabowszczyzna
Drachkovo
Drakhcha Panenskaya
Drazhna
Drazhno
Drazhnya
Drekhcha
Drene
Drenie
Drozdino
Drozdovshchyzna
Dubashe
Dubasze
Dubei
Dubeyki
Dubeyki-Vel’ke
Dubilovka
Dubina
Dubinki
Dubinskaya
Dubitskaya Sloboda
Dubnik
Dubniki
Dubonosy
Duboviki
Dubovlyany
Dubovo-Staroye
Dubovruch’ye
Dubovy Les
Dubovyy Les
Dubowlany
Dubowo Stare
Dubrovka Pervaya
Dubrovka Vtoraya
Dubrovy
Dubrowy
Duby
Dudka
Dudki
Dukaychitsy
Dukora
Dukorka
Dukorshchina
Dukovka
Dulebo
Dulëby
Dumichi
Dunaj
Dunaychytse
Duncy
Duntsy
Dusayevshchina
Dushkovo
Dvinosa
Dvozhyshche
Dworzyszcze
Dyagil’no
Dyagili
Dynarówka
Dyudevo
Dyya
Dzekhan’
Dzeraki
Dzerazhno
Dzerjinsk
Dziahile
Dzienisowo
Dzieraki
Dzyagil’no
Dzyagile
Dzyarzhynsk
Dzyavgi
El’zhutki
Elzutki
Falichi
Felitsianovo
Filipinenta
Filipinieta
Filipinyata
Filipki
Folwark Zaborze
Frantsuzskaya Greblya
Gabitats’ya
Gaby Nove
Gaby Stare
Gaina
Gal’ki Vtoryye
Galimtse
Galimtsy
Galitsa
Ganeviche
Ganevichi
Gani
Gantsevskaya
Gaponovichi
Garadeya
Gatava
Gatoviche
Gatovichi
Gatovo
Gatsuk
Gaydukova Slobodka
Gayna
Gedevichi
Gedzeviche
Gervele
Gerveli
Gibaylovichi
Giedziewicze
Gierwele
Ginevichz
Giniewicze
Gireviche
Girevichi
Glebkovichi
Gleboczany
Glinne
Glinny
Glinnyy
Glinovka
Glivin
Glushintsy
Glyadovichi
Glybochany
Gnyuta
Gojzewo
Gol’chits
Gol’chitsy
Golemberg
Golotsk
Goloven’chytse
Golovënchitsy
Golovnyye Lyady
Golyanovo
Golynka
Gonoki
Gorane
Goravets
Gorbunovshchyzna
Gorby
Gorelets
Gorely Lug
Gorely Ostrov
Gorelyy Lug
Gorelyy Ostrov
Gorenichi
Gorni
Gornostaylovo
Gorod’ki
Gorodey
Gorodeya
Gorodilovo
Gorodok Semkov
Gorodz’ki
Gorodzey
Gorodzilov
Gorodziloviche
Gostino
Gotovino
Gotowina
Gotsk
Gotskaya
Govezna
Goyzhevo
Grabów
Grabuv
Gradki
Gradno
Graniche
Graniche-Male
Granichi
Grebenets
Grebënka
Gresk
Gressk
Grichino
Grigorki
Grinevichi
Grini
Griskovshchina
Gritsevichi
Gritskevichi
Gritskovichi
Griven’
Grobov’ye
Gródek
Gródki
Grozov
Grozovo
Grubovshchyzna
Grubowszczyzna
Grudek
Grudki
Grudok
Grushki
Gruskovo
Grygorki
Grytseviche
Grytskeviche
Grytsuki
Grzybek
Gudovichi
Gumny
Gurnoviche
Gurnovichi
Gusaki Zhondove
Gusaki-Novodvorske
Gutnitsa
Guya
Habitacja
Haby Nowe
Haby Stare
Hajany Male
Halica
Halinowo
Hanie
Haniewicze
Hatowicze
Hock
Holynka
Horanie
Horawiec
Horby
Horodziej
Horodzilow
Horodzilowicze
Horodzki
Hranicze
Hranicze Male
Hrycewicze
Hrycuki
Hryhorki
Hrynie
Hryniewicze
Hule
Hurnowicze
Ignacowo
Ignatsovo
Igrayevo
Igrishche
Igrushka
Igrushki
Igumen
Igumenovshchina
Ikany
Il’ich
Il’ya
Ilia
Iliya
Ilja
Imeni Belorusskogo Voyennogo Okruga
Imeni Uritskogo
Imeni Yanki Kupaly
Iserna
Iserno
Islochka
Ivanichi
Ivanovshchina
Ivantseviche
Ivenets
Iwancewicze
Iwanowszczyzna
Iwienjec
Iza
Izbick
Izbiszcze
Izbitsk
Izha
Jacyniki
Jacyny
Jaczne
Jaczno
Jarmaki
Jarszewicze
Jaskowicze
Jejnarowicze
Jerchy
Jeskówka
Jesmanowce
Juncewicze
Juszkiewicze
Kachanoviche
Kachanovichi
Kaiden
Kalachi
Kaldyki
Kalinówka
Kalinuvka
Kalodezhi
Kalodishki
Kalovichi
Kamen’ya
Kamenny
Kamenny-Bzhezhek
Kamennyy
Kamennyy Borok
Kaminets
Kapichitsy
Kapiszcze
Kaplanoviche
Kaplanowicze
Kaplantsy
Kapus’tsiche
Kapus’tski
Kapuscicze
Kapuscin
Kapyl’
Karabany
Karachevshchina
Karalishchevichi
Karavayevo
Karbanovshchina Pervaya
Karbanovshchina Vtoraya
Karmazy
Karolino
Karpilovka
Karpilówka
Karpoviche
Karpowicze
Kartseviche
Kartsevichi
Kasnoye
Kastrychnik
Kasuta
Katsenenta
Kaydanovo
Kaykovo
Kazyri
Kevyachka
Khaletskovshchyzna
Kharchichi
Kharevichi
Kharitantsy
Khatutichi
Khatyn’
Khatyukhovo
Khidra
Khinolovka
Khodatoviche
Khodovtsy
Kholkhlo
Kholkholei
Kholkholets
Kholkholitsa
Kholmovka
Kholmuvka
Kholopki
Kholopy
Khorodz’ki
Khoromitskiye
Khoroshëvo
Khorosheye
Khorostov
Khorostuv
Khotayeviche
Khotayevichi
Khotenchitsy
Khotenovo
Khotilki
Khotinovo
Khotlani
Khotlyany
Khotova
Khotovo
Khotsen’chytse
Khotsilki
Khotuv
Khotyukhovo
Khozhevo
Khozhuv
Khozyaninki
Khruzdovo
Khutor Alesinovo
Khutor Apolinarovo
Khutor Chërnyy Les
Khutor Chikovskiy Gostinets
Khutor Malyye Novoselki
Khutor Novinki
Khutor Smol’nitsa
Khutor Yutski
Khvedbevichi
Khvedzeviche
Khvedzevichi
Khvoyevo
Kijewicze
Kimeya
Kimiya
Kirkovshchyzna
Kisele
Kishchina-Sloboda
Kishchino Sloboda
Kishino-Sloboda
Kisiele
Kiyëvets
Kiyevichi
Kleck
Klën
Klenik-Tsentr
Klennik
Klepchany
Kleshëvo
Kleshishche
Kletishin
Kletno
Kletsishche
Kletsk
Kliniki
Klinok
Klishino
Klopache
Klopacze
Klovtse
Klovtsy
Klowsie
Klubcha
Klubinichi
Klyetsk
Klypënka
Kniahinin
Knotovshchina
Knotovshchyzna
Knyaginino
Knyaz’-Ozero
Kobuza
Kobyl’nik
Kobylki
Kochany
Kochkuny
Koczany
Kokorichi
Kol’niki
Kolachi
Kolodchyn
Kolodczyn
Kolodezi
Kolodino
Kolodishchi
Kolodki
Kolodnitsa
Kolosovshchina
Kolovichi
Kolowicze
Kolyugi
Komarovo
Komarovshchina
Komarowo
Komaryshki
Komaryszki
Komissarskiy Sad
Komlevshchyzna
Komlewszczyzna
Komsichi
Konchany
Kondratovichi
Kondratowicze
Konosa
Konstantinov
Konstantynovo
Konstantynów
Konstantynowo
Konstantynus
Kontenety
Kopache
Kopachëvka
Kopacze
Kopatsevichi
Kopeyna
Kopil
Kopishche
Kopts’ovshchyzna
Kopyl’
Korable
Korduny
Koren’
Korenishche
Koreniszcze
Korgovo
Korhowo
Kormsha
Korob
Korobovichi
Korolëv Stan
Korolëvtsy
Korolewce
Korolishchevichi
Korsakovichi
Koryst’
Korytnitsa
Korzyuki
Kos’kovo
Kos’tseneviche
Koscieniewicze
Kosheli
Koshevniki-Vel’ke
Kosicze
Kosino
Kostenevichi
Kosteshi
Kostritsa
Kostyuki
Kosynichi
Koszewniki Wielkie
Kovale
Kovalevichi
Kovalëvtsy
Kovenyuv
Koverzhitsy
Kovsheviche
Kowale
Kowieniów
Kowszewicze
Koydanava
Koydanovo
Kozarezy
Kozekovo
Kozel’shchyzna
Kozielszczyzna
Kozlevshchina
Kozlewszczyzna
Kozlovyy Bereg
Kozlowicze
Kozyri
Krachkovo
Krapivka
Krapivna
Krapuzhnino
Krapuzyna
Krasavin
Krashavitsy
Krasnaja Sloboda
Krasnaya Zor’ka
Krasnodvortsy
Krasny Borok
Krasny Pal’chik
Krasnyy Borok
Krasnyy Dar
Krasnyy Pal’chik
Krasovshchyzna
Krasowszczyzna
Kratsevichi
Kravchonki
Krawczonki
Kraysk
Kremenets
Kremyanki
Krenty Bzheg
Krisevo
Krishtofovo
Krisovo
Kristompol’ye
Krival’
Krivaya Gryada
Krivichi
Krivonosy
Krivoselk
Krivosëlki
Krivoye Selo
Kruchinka
Kruglitsa
Krupitsa
Krupskiy
Kruptsy
Kruta Hora
Krutaya Gora
Krynitsa
Kryshyloviche
Kryszylowicze
Krzywe Siolo
Krzywicze
Krzywonosy
Kshechoty
Kshyve Sëlo
Kshyvonosy
Kuchinka
Kuchty
Kucki
Kudinovichi
Kudrevshchyzna
Kudrewszczyzna
Kuflany
Kukarëvo
Kukelevshchina
Kukhtitsy
Kukhty
Kukielewicze
Kukovichi
Kukshevichi
Kuleshe
Kulesze
Kuliki
Kumel’shchyzna
Kumelszczyzna
Kunovets
Kuntsevshchina
Kupaly
Kuplenka
Kurchino
Kurchyno
Kurczyno
Kurduny
Kurenets
Kurkovichi
Kurkule
Kurkuli
Kurnevichi
Kurzeniec
Kusevshchyzna
Kusiewszczyzna
Kutlyany
Kutski
Kutsovshchina
Kuzevichi
Kuzevskiy Posëlok Pervyy
Kuzevskiy Posëlok Vtoroy
Kuzhenets
Kuzmicze
Kvache
Kvachi
Labunshchina
Labuszyna
Lady
Lahoysk
Lan’
Lapin’tse
Lapinoe
Lapintsy
Lapki
Latygol’
Latygovka
Latyhol
Latyhówka
Lavy
Lebedev
Lebedzev
Lebiedziew
Ledniki
Len’ki
Lenkovshchyzna
Lenkowszczyzna
Leonovichi
Leonovo
Leshchenskiy
Leshchëvtsy
Leshchinskiye
Leshchovtse
Leshchyn’ske
Leshnitsa
Leszczowce
Leszczynskie
Leszna
Letkovshchina
Levanovo
Levinova
Levki
Lezhni
Libushany
Licwiczy
Linevichi
Lisichino
Lisino
Lisitsy
Listopadovichi
Listopadowicze
Lisuny
Litvichi
Litvinka
Litwa
Litwicze
Liv’ye
Logoysk
Logvinoviche
Logvishche
Lohwinowicze
Lomskaya
Lopatichi
Loshchantsy
Loshitsa
Loshnitsa
Lostojance
Lostoyantsy
Lotviny
Loutchniki
Lozhitsa
Lozove
Lozoviche
Lozowe
Luchniki
Luchniki Novyye
Luchniki Staryye
Luchnoye
Ludvikuv
Ludwikowo
Lugovaya Sloboda
Lugovskaya Sloboda
Luk’yanoviche
Luk’yanovichi
Lukasheviche
Lukashevichi
Lukaszewicze
Lukavtse
Lukjanowicze
Luskawa
Luskovo
Lutovichi
Lutshino
Luzany
Luzhany
Lyada
Lyadno
Lyadtso
Lyakhovka
Lyakhy
Lyazhino
Lyazhki
Lycewicze
Lysitsa Vel’ke
Lytseviche
Lytsevichi
Lyubyacha
Lyubyachka
Lyudvikuv
Lyutets
Lyutka
Lyutovichi
Lyutsiya
Lyutsyna
Machesk
Macheski
Machulische
Machulishche
Maciejowo
Maczaki
Maikevichi
Makaryche
Makarycze
Makashi
Makavchitsy
Makhnovichi
Makovchitsy
Makrzyczewszczyzna
Makshychevshchyzna
Maksymówka
Maksymuvka
Mala Usa
Mala-Uzhanka
Maladzyechna
Malaszki
Malaya Deshchenka
Malaya RAyëvka
Malaya Sliva
Malaya Syrmezh
Malaya Trostyanitsa
Malaya Ussa
Male Bykoro
Male Koshevniki
Male Koszewniki
Male Mezhviny
Male Mierzwiny
Male Ostrovchytse
Male Ostrowczyce
Male Zaprudze
Malewicze
Malinówka Stara
Malmygi
Malmygy
Malmyhy
Malo-Borovaya
Malo-Medvezhino
Maloye Bykovo
Maloye Khotsyukhovo
Maloye Medvezhino
Maloye Rozhino
Maloye Zaluzh’ye
Maloye Zaprud’ye
Maly Karack
Maly Karatsk
Malyavki
Malyavshchina
Malyshevichi
Malyshki
Malyszki
Malyy Rozhan
Malyy Trostenets
Malyy Zhabin
Malyya Haradzyatsichy
Malyye Besyady
Malyye Chabusy
Malyye Gayany
Malyye Gorodyatichi
Malyye Kolodezi
Malyye Listopadovichi
Malyye Logi
Malyye Negnovichi
Malyye Negrovichi
Malyye Yanushkovichi
Malyye Zavshitsy
Malyye Zhaberichi
Mamony
Manevo
Mar’’ina Horka
Mar’ina Gorka
Markovo
Markowo
Mart’yanovka
Maryina Gorka
Mashitsy
Mashuki
Mastishche
Masyukovshchina
Matevichi
Mateyevo
Matsevichi
Matski
Mazulëvo
Mazulewo
Mazurshchina
Medukhovo
Medvednya
Medvezhino
Medyanoye
Mel’kovichi
Mel’yanovo
Melitonovo
Meshichi
Meshytse
Metlichitsy
Metyavichi
Mezheyki
Mezhiles’ye
Mezhnaya Sloboda
Mgle
Miadziol Nowy
Miadziol Stary
Miasota
Mierzejki
Mietliczyce
Migdalovichi
Migówka
Miguvka
Mikhalkovichi
Mikhanovichi
Mikhanovilschi
Mikhaylovy
Mikhedy
Mikheyevka
Mikheyki
Mikol’tse
Mikol’tsy
Mikolayeshchyzna
Mikolce
Mil’cha
Milcza
Milkovichi
Milostov
Min’tse
Mincie
Minshany
Minsk
Mintsy
Miotcha
Miroslavka
Misuny
Mitskeviche Duzhe
Mitskeviche Male
Mityavichi
Mizuliche
Mizulicze
Mizyulichi
Mkherino
Mlekhovo
Mnishany
Mniszany
Mochowicze
Mochulichi
Mochulischi
Mojsicze
Mokhoviche
Mokhovichi
Mokrany Nove
Mokritsa
Mokrzyca
Mokshitsa
Mokshytsa
Moladzi
Molode
Molodechno
Molodeczno
Molodi
Molodnëvo
Molodzi
Monchaki
Mordasy
Mordvilovichi
Moroch’
Morocz
Moros’ki
Moshchënovo
Moshnino
Moshnitsa
Moshuki
Mostishche Vtoroye
Mostove
Mostovyye
Mostowiki
Mostviloviche
Mostvilovichi
Mostwilowicze
Mosznino
Moszuki
Moyseyershchina
Moyseyevshchina
Moysiche
Moysichi
Mozole
Mozoli
Mozoly
Mrochki
Mstizh
Mularze
Mulyashe
Mulyashi
Murovo
Musichi
Myadel’
Myadzel Novyy
Myadzel Staryy
Myadzel-Novoye
Myadzel-Staroye
Myadzyel
Myasota
Myensk
Myenyesk
Myshevichi
Myshitsy
Myszyce
Nabushevo
Nach’
Nagavki
Nagórna
Nagurna
Nahawki
Nalibokskaya Rudnya
Nanosy
Napalki
Narach
Narejsze
Nareyki
Nareyshe
Nareyshi
Naroch’
Narocz
Nasilovo
Nasilowo
Navry
Nawozy
Nawry
Naydzenoviche
Nedal’
Negertovo
Negonichi
Negoreloye
Nekasetsk
Nekrashe
Nelidovichi
Nelyuby
Nemanitsa
Nemonitsa
Nes’vezh
Nestoroviche
Nestorovichi
Nesvizh
Neu-Gudkovo
Neveri
Nevolozh
Nevyary
Nezhevka
Nidal’
Niekasieck
Niekrasze
Nielidowicze
Nieluby
Nieswiez
Niewiary
Nikolayevshchina
Nikolka
Niskovichi
Nivno
Niwki
Nizhin
Nizhove Borki
Nizok
Nizowe Borki
Nosilovo
Nova Bes’
Nova Guta
Nova Lysitsa
Novaya Bolochanka
Novaya Dubrova
Novaya Gayna
Novaya Lipnitsa
Novaya Mart’yanovka
Novaya Mezinovka
Novaya Miotcha
Novaya Usha
Novaya Usyazhka
Nove Myasto
Novi Dorogi
Novishche
Novishchina
Novo Dubrova
Novo Yanchino
Novo-Bakharevichi
Novo-Borisov
Novo-Budkov
Novo-Sokol
Novodvortsy
Novopol’ye
Novoye Gudkovo
Novoye Medvezhino
Novoye Mesto
Novoye Selo
Novoye Yanchino
Novozer’ye
Novy Dvur
Novy Karatsk
Novy S’verzhen’
Novyy Myadel’
Novyy Perevoz
Novyy Rozhan
Novyy Sokol
Novyy Sverzhen’
Novyye Bakharevichi
Novyye Belichi
Novyye Dorogi
Novyye Duntsy
Novyye Falichi
Novyye Gaby
Novyye Gantsevichi
Novyye Isayevichi
Novyye Lyady
Novyye Priborki
Novyye Terushki
Novyye Velichkovichi
Nowa Huta
Nowina
Nowy Karack
Nowyje Duncy
Nyasvizh
Obcheye
Obchin
Obchuga
Obgucha
Obidemlya
Ochizha
Odkup
Ogrodnik
Okolitsa Sutin
Okolovo
Ol’kovichi
Ol’shanets
Ol’shovo
Olanowo
Olechnowicze
Olekhnoviche
Olekhnovichi
Olenets
Oleniec
Oleszniki
Olkoviche
Olkowicze
Olsiewicze
Omgovichi
Omnishevo
Onoshki
Onoszki
Onufrovichi
Opechki
Open’ki
Opienki
Orda
Oreshkovichi
Oreshkovskiy Prudok
Oressa
Orlovo
Orpa
Orsheli
Ortsyukhy
Osinoviche
Osipovshchyzna
Osipowicze
Osmolovka
Osmolovo
Osoka
Osovok
Osowiec
Osowo
Ostroshitski Gorodok
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok
Ostroshitsy
Ostrovity
Ostrovok
Ostrowy
Ostukhovo
Ovdyatichi
Ozdyatichi
Ozerchin
Ozero
Ozerodoviche
Ozertso
Ozierodowicze
Ozloml’
Padnevichi
Padonki
Pador
Padzerki
Pagodzitsa
Palavkoviche-Duzhe
Palavkoviche-Male
Palazhevichi
Palik
Palyadki
Panach
Panacz
Panichi
Pankraty
Panskoye
Panyshi
Panysze
Papiernia
Paradovshchyzna
Paradowszczyzna
Parchowo
Parkhovo
Pas’kovy Gorki
Pasiki
Pastovichi
Pavelkovo
Pechishce
Pechnoye
Pechyshche
Pekalin
Peklichi
Pelikshe
Peliksze
Peotrovshchyzna
Perelesanka
Peresady
Peretsyatki Pervyye
Peretsyatki Vtoryye
Perevoz
Perezhir
Perezhiri
Perezhyry
Perkhurovo
Perkhurovo-Glukhoye
Pershay
Pershayye
Pervomay
Pervyy May
Peschanets Pervyy
Peschanets Vtoroy
Peschanka
Peschanki
Petevshchina
Petrilovichi
Petrilovo
Petrishki
Petrovinka
Petrovshchina
Petryloviche
Petukhovshchyzna
Pieczno
Pierszaje
Pietryszki
Pil’nyanskaya Rudnya
Pilichi
Piotrowszczyzna
Pirovshchyzna
Pirowszczyzna
Pirunov Most
Pivashi
Plashyno
Plastok
Plaszyno
Pleban’tse
Plebance
Plebantsy
Pleshchanitsy
Pleshchany
Pleshchenitsa
Pleshchenitsy
Pleszczany
Pletevishche
Pliska
Plissa
Plitchanka
Ploskaya
Plyusna
Podbrzezie Pierusze
Podbzheze
Podczernica
Podel’niki
Podkamen’
Podkozel’ye
Podlese
Podliptsy
Podnevichi
Podonki
Podores’ye
Podoresse
Podralovka
Podrezy
Podsadskiye
Podsoson’ye
Podvernitsa
Pogerele
Pogoditsa
Pogorel’tsy
Pogorele
Pogorelka
Pogozhel’tse
Pohorelce
Pohost
Pokrashevo
Pokroshevo
Polese
Polesie
Polikarovka
Polloczany
Polochany
Polonevichi
Poloviki
Polovtsy
Polowiki
Polozhevichi
Polozhino
Pomoshch’ye
Pomoshe
Ponia
Poniatycze
Ponya
Ponyatichi
Ponyatyche
Popowce
Posadets
Poscirna
Posëlok Borki
Posëlok Imeni Stalina
Posëlok Imeni Uritskogo
Posëlok Imeni Yanki Kupaly
Posëlok Kamennyy
Posëlok Klenovka
Posëlok Kul’tura
Posëlok Kurgany
Posëlok Leninskiy
Posëlok Leshchenskiy
Posëlok Niva
Posëlok Novaya Zhizn’
Posëlok Novopol’ye
Posëlok Priyamino
Posëlok Ruditsa
Posëlok Shershuny
Posëlok Slobodka
Posëlok Staryye Zhirmony
Posëlok Traskovshchyna
Posëlok Vasil’yevka
Posëlok Voykov
Posëlok Yazvy
Postorona
Postoyan’tse
Poteyki
Potseyki
Povarchitsy
Povstyn’
Pozaryszcze
Pozharyshche
Pravdinskiy
Presnaki
Presrod’
Pribytok
Prilepy
Priluchki
Prisëlki
Pristupovshchina
Prisynok
Priyamino
Pron’ki
Proncheykovo
Pronczejkowo
Proshchitsy
Proshitsa
Prostsi
Provzhaly
Prudets
Prudinki
Prudiny
Prudishcha
Prudniki
Prudyanskaya Sloboda
Prudzishche
Prudziszcze
Prusevichi
Prusinovo
Prusovichi
Pruzhanka
Przegrodz
Przylepy
Przysiolki
Pshegrodz’
Puchowitschi
Pucilów
Pudetskaya Sloboda
Pugachi
Puhacze
Pukovo
Puldrozhe
Pupelichi
Pushchinka
Pusto-Mstizh
Pusto-Mstizh Bol’shoy
Pusto-Mstizh Malyy
Puszczenki
Put’kovo
Putchino
Putniki
Puziche
Puzichi
Puzicze
Puzovo
Puzowo
Puzyri
Puzyry
Pyadon’
Pyatevshchina
Pyrashevo
Pyshach’ye
Rabun’
Rachen’
Rachi Borki
Rachkovo
Rachynenta
Raczkowo
Raczynieta
Raditsy
Radoshkoviche
Radoshkovichi
Radoshkovichy
Radoszkowice
Radoszkowicze
Radzkowicze
Rajewszczyzna
Rakoshitsy
Rakov
Raków
Rakshitsy
Rakshytse
Rakszyce
Rakuv
Rannoye
Rat’kovichi
Ratomka
Ratutichi
Ratyn’tse
Raukucewicze
Ravkutsevichi
Rawkutycze
Rayevshchina
Rayevshchyzna
Rechen’
Red’kovichi
Redkovichi
Redkowicze
Revyachka
Rewiaczka
Rocki
Rodkoviche
Rodoszkowice
Rodzevichi
Rodzevshchyzna
Rodziewicze
Rodziewszczyzna
Rogatka
Rogoviche
Rogovichi
Rogowa
Rogozin
Rogozino
Rohowicze
Roskosh
Roskosz
Rospy
Rotski
Rovan’
Rovkoviche
Rovnopol’ye
Rowkowicze
Rozan Maly
Rozan Nowy
Rozan Wielk
Rozhan Novy
Rozhan Vel’ki
Rozhin
Rubezheviche
Rubezhevichi
Rubezhi
Rubiez
Rubiezewicze
Rubilki
Ruchitsa
Ruczyca
Rudavka
Rudensk
Ruditsa
Rudnia Nalibocka
Rudnia-Pilanska
Rudnoye
Rudnya
Rudnya Budenicheskaya
Rudnya Nalibokskaya
Rudnya Nalibotska
Rudnya-Pilyan’ska
Rudoshany
Rudoszany
Rudupla
Ruduplya
Rugaytse
Rukhovo
Rumenovshchizna
Rumenovshchyzna
Runets
Rusachki
Rusaczki
Rusaki
Rusakovichi
Ruskie Siolo
Rybaki
Rybchanka
Rybchyn
Rybczanka
Rybczyn
Rybtsy
Rymashi
Rymasze
Rzhavka
S’lipki
S’tseberaki
S’tsepuzhytse
S’tseshytse
Sadovichi
Sadovshchina
Sadovshchyzna
Sadowszczyzna
Sakovichi
Sakovshchina
Sakovshyzna
Sakowszczyzna
Salihorsk
Samokhvalovichi
Sarachi
Saska Lipka
Savdenivichi
Savichki
Saviny
Savkovo
Savone
Savoni
Sayevshchina
Sciebieraki
Sciepieniewo
Scieszyce
Seditsa
Sekezhytse
Sel’tso
Selyatki
Semën’kovichi
Semerniki
Semezhevo
Semkov
Semkov-Gorodok
Sencha
Senishche
Senitsa
Seredina
Seryagi
Setcha
Setnoye
Seyloviche
Seylovichi
Shabuni
Shabyn’ka
Shamki
Shaptichi
Shashkovshchina
Shashkovshchyzna
Shat’ki
Shatsk
Shavshin
Shchavry
Shchepiche
Shchepovshchina
Shcherbiny
Shchitkovichi
Shchitomirichi
Shchity
Sheipichi
Shemëtovo
Shemetovshchina
Shemetovshchizna
Shemetovshchyzna
Shepeli
Shershuny
Shevernichi
Shilaki
Shily
Shimki
Shinki
Shipilovichi
Shipki
Shishchitsi
Shishchitsy
Shklennikovo
Shkury
Shlyakh Il’icha
Shokovshchyzna
Shostaki
Shpaki
Shtanyuki
Shtykhovshchyzna
Shvakshty
Shvedy
Shykoviche
Shylaki
Shypki
Shypuliche
Shyshki
Sidorovtse
Siedzica
Sielatki
Siemierniki
Sieniszcze
Sincha
Sinelo
Siniawka
Sinichki
Sinyagovo
Sinyavka
Sipyaglo
Sitniki
Sivitsa
Sivtse
Sivtsy
Siwce
Skabin
Skakovka
Skavshin
Sknarevichi
Sknarewicze
Skobrovka
Skoroditsa
Skorody
Skory
Skryabinki
Skryl’skaya Slobodka
Skuplin
Slajkowszczyzna
Slaviche
Slavichi
Slavkovo
Slawicze
Sledzitsa
Slepnya
Slepyanka
Slizhino
Slizyn
Sloboda Gantsevskaya
Sloboda Kruchinka
Sloboda Pyrashevskaya
Sloboda-Kuchinka
Sloboda-Pyrasheva
Sloboda-Pyrashevo
Slobódka
Slobudka
Slutsk
Sluzk
Slyanovo
Smalyavichy
Smilovichi
Smol’nitsa
Smolevichi
Smolewitsch
Smolichi
Smorki
Smorodinka
Snov
Snów
Snuv
Sokol’
Sokolki
Sokolovichi
Sokoly
Sokolyanka
Soligorsk
Solonai
Solonaj
Solonay
Solone
Solov’ye
Soltanovshchizna
Somole
Somry
Sorogi
Sorokovshchina
Sosenka
Sosny
Sovetskaya Moroch’
Sovlovo
Sowlowo
Spaykovshchina
Spaykovshchyzna
Spiahla
Spyagla
Spyaglya
Stachowce
Stachy
Stajki
Stakhovtse
Stakhovtsy
Stakhy
Stal’bovshchina
Stanki
Stantsiya Krupki
Stanyushki
Staraya
Staraya Demeshkovka
Staraya Gayna
Staraya Gumna
Staraya Kopyl’
Staraya Malinovka
Staraya Mart’yanovka
Staraya Mezinovka
Staraya Moshchanitsa
Staraya Niva
Staraya Pereseka
Staraya Ruditsa
Staraya Sloboda
Staraya Slobodka
Starchitsy
Stare Novosyulki
Starevo
Staritsa
Starlygi
Staro-Myadzel
Staro-Pereseka
Staro-Shchavry
Staro-Yanchino
Starobin
Starobino
Starosek
Staroye Yanchino
Startsevichi
Stary Bobr
Stary Budslaw
Stary Sverzhen’
Stary Swierzen
Starye Dorogi
Staryna
Staryy Bobr
Staryy Budslav
Staryy Myadel’
Staryy Sverzhen’
Staryy Yanchin
Staryya Darohi
Staryye Dorogi
Staryye Duntsy
Staryye Falichi
Staryye Gaby
Staryye Isayevichi
Staryye Lyady
Staryye Morgi
Staryye Novosëlki
Staryye Rechki
Staryye Shchavry
Staryye Velichkovichi
Staryye Zhirmony
Starzynki
Staychenko
Stazhyna
Stazhynka
Stazhynki
Stepenevo
Stepkovo
Stepury
Steshitsy
Stetskovshchina
Stolbupovichi
Stolovaya
Stolpce
Stolptse
Stolptsy
Stolpze
Storozhishche
Storozishche
Stowbtsy
Stoyetskiye
Strupen’
Stsenka
Stsepenevo
Stsepenovo
Stsetski
Studënka
Studzenitsa
Studzenki
Studzienica
Suchary
Sudayeviche
Sugvozdy
Sugwozdy
Sukharëvo
Sukhary
Sukhaya Gora
Sukhaya Grad’
Sukhaya Milya
Sukhliche
Sukhovchitsy
Sukhoy Ostrov
Sukovichi
Sukowicze
Sunai
Suporosnaya
Suprosna Sloboda
Surtsiny
Surynty
Sutin
Sveridovka
Sverinovo
Sverynovo
Svetlitsa
Svidichi
Svidino
Svidno
Svinka
Svir’
Svitaylovka
Swatki
Swidnia
Swierzen Nowy
Swir
Sycewicze
Sych
Syche
Sychevichi
Syngaly
Syrmezh
Syrmezh-Maly
Syrmierz
Syrmiez Maty
Syrochin
Sytseviche
Szalowicze
Szczerbiny
Szczokowszczyzna
Szemetowsz
Szemetowszczyzna
Szepiele
Szklennikowo
Sznury
Szwakszty
Szykowicze
Szylaki
Szyly
Szypki
Szypulicze
Szyszki
Tal’ka
Tal’ko
Taluc
Talut’
Taluts
Tanevichi
Tanezhitsy
Tarakanovka
Tarakanówka
Taraseviche
Tarasewicze
Tatarske
Tatarskie
Teklikopol’
Telyakovo
Telyashevichi
Telyuki
Tenezhitsy
Teplen’
Terebekhovo
Terebel’
Terebeyna
Terebeyno
Terechowicze
Terekhovichi
Terushki
Teshkovka
Teshkovo
Tësovo
Teterevets
Tezhakha
Tikhon’
Til’kovka
Timki
Timkovichi
Tolkachevichi
Tolkachëvshchina
Tolkachovshchyzna
Tolstitsa
Tolsty Les
Tolstyy Les
Tonovo
Toporishche
Traskovshchina
Troyanovka
Troyanovo
Trukhanovichi
Trydany
Trylese
Ts’virki
Tsarovtsy
Tscherwen
Tselevichi
Tsepra
Tsesneva
Tsesnova
Tsetserovets
Tsintsevichi
Tsitva
Tsna Pervaya
Tsna-Iodkovo
Tucha
Tucza
Turin
Tury
Tuturske
Ubibachki
Ubolocie
Udranka
Uglyany
Ugoden’
Uhlany
Ukhvala
Ulanovshchina
Ulanovshchyzna
Ulanowszczyzna
Urechcha
Uretschje
Urliki
Uruch’ye
Urzecze
Ustron’
Usyazha
Usza
Uzbloc
Uzblots’
Uzbolot’
Uzda
Uzha
Uzhanka
Uzhanka-Vel’ka
Uzla Vel’ke
Uzla Wielka
Uzlyany
Uznatsk
Uznoga
Uznoha
Valer’yanovo
Valer’yany
Valitskovshchina
Valozhyn
Vanelevichi
Vardomiche
Vardomichi
Vasil’chitsy
Vasil’kovka
Vasilinki
Vasyul’ki
Vayshin
Vekshichi
Vel’ka Balvan’
Vel’ka Lipa
Vel’ke
Vel’ke Mezhviny
Vel’ke-Noviki
Vel’ki Bur
Vel’ki Karatsk
Vel’ki Rozhan
Velen’
Veleshin
Veleshin Pervyy
Veleshin Vtoroy
Velikaya Daynova
Velikaya Dolya
Velikaya Ussa
Velikiy Rozhan
Velikiye Besyady
Velikopol’ye
Venera
Ventseviche
Ventsovichi
Venzelevo
Verbiya
Vereb’yëvo
Verebe
Verebevichi
Veredovo
Veretey
Verkaly
Verkhmen
Verkhovino
Verkhutina
Vershovka
Vertniki
Vesëlovo
Vesëlyy Ugol
Veseya
Vesnino
Vesolukha
Veterevichi
Vezhen’
Vidzevshchyzna
Vilkovshchina
Vilyatichi
Vilyeyka
Virloviche
Vishevka
Vishnev
Vishnevo
Vitkovshchyzna
Vitskovshchina
Vladyki
Vodopoy
Volevachi
Volkolatka
Volkolaty
Volkovshchyzna
Volma
Volod’ki
Volodz’ki
Volosach
Voloshevo
Volovnitsa
Volozhin
Volozhoda
Volozhy’n
Vorkovichi
Vorob’i
Voronino
Voroshilki
Voroshylki
Vorotishche
Vorotyshche
Voydeni
Voykovo
Voynilovo
Voyshtoviche
Voyshtovichi
Vrublëvshchina
Vyacha
Vyashevka
Vyaz’-Kutin
Vyazan’
Vyazyn’
Vyazynka
Vydriche
Vydritsa
Vygoloviche
Vygolovichi
Vygonichi
Vynishchi
Vynya
Vyshkovo
Vyshny Stan
Vyshnyy Stan
Vysoka Lipa
Vysokaya Gora
Vysokaya Pristan’
Vysokaya Starina
Vysokiye Lyady
Vysokoye Lyado
Vytreski
Vytsheski
Wardomicze Stare
Wasilkówka
Wasiólki
Wedzielowo
Werebie
Weredowo
Wesolucha
Wiacza
Wiazyn
Widziewszczyzna
Wiejna
Wiekszyce
Wieleczkowicze Nowe
Wieleczkowicze Stare
Wielki Bór
Wielki Karack
Wielkie
Wielkie Bykoro
Wielkie Mierzwiny
Wielkie Siolo
Wiencewicze
Wierecieje
Wiesnina
Wilejka
Wiszniew
Witkowszczyzna
Wladyki
Wojdzienie
Wojsztowicze
Wolkolatka
Wolma
Wolodzki
Wolozyn
Woronino
Woroszylki
Wróblewszczyzna
Wydrycze
Wyholowicze
Wyszkowo
Wytrzeski
Yablonovshchina
Yachenka
Yacheva
Yachnaya
Yachno
Yachnoye
Yachonka
Yagodka
Yakshitsy
Yakshytse
Yalovka
Yaminsk
Yanchitsy
Yanka Kupala
Yankoviche
Yanoviche
Yanushkovichi
Yarmaki
Yarsheviche
Yarshevichi
Yas’keviche
Yas’koviche
Yas’kovichi
Yasnovka
Yasyutevichi
Yatsiniki
Yatskovo
Yatsyniki
Yatsyny
Yavorovshchina
Yazovki
Yazyl’
Yefimoviche
Yel’nitsa
Yelcha
Yemel’yanovo
Yerkhi
Yershi
Yes’kovichi
Yes’kuvka
Yes’manovtse
Yes’manovtsy
Yevlichi
Yeynarovichi
Yezertsy
Ynaroty
Yuntseviche
Yuntsevshchina
Yur’yevo
Yurova
Yurove
Yurovichi
Yuryzdytskaya
Yusheviche
Yushevichi
Yushkovichi
Yutski
Yuzefino
Yyerkhy
Zabashevichi
Zabashevka
Zabeg
Zabegi
Zabichany
Zabicze
Zabiegi
Zabin’ye
Zabolochanka
Zaboroch’ye
Zaborze
Zabot
Zabrezh’ye
Zabrodze
Zabrodzen’nya Pervaya
Zabrzez
Zabrzhezh
Zacharna
Zachist’ye
Zaczarna
Zadashchen’ye
Zadomla
Zadomlya
Zador’ya
Zador’ye
Zadorje
Zadrozd’ye
Zadrozdzie
Zaduboch’ye
Zadvor’ye
Zadvorinki
Zadvorniki
Zadworje
Zadworniki
Zady
Zagortse
Zagortsy
Zahorce
Zajeziorze
Zajmiszcze
Zakharichi
Zaklev’ye
Zakorki
Zalaz’ye
Zaleshany
Zalesie
Zalesshany
Zaloz’ye
Zamogil’ye
Zamos’tse
Zamoscie
Zamosh’ya
Zamosha
Zamoshe Pervoye
Zamosze Pervoye
Zanaroch’
Zane
Zanie Drugi
Zaostroveche
Zaostrovichi
Zaostrowiecze
Zapasen’ye
Zaperen’ye
Zaputki
Zarudnoye
Zary
Zarytovo
Zarzecze
Zas’vizh
Zaskevichi
Zaskiewicze
Zaslav
Zaslavl’
Zaslawye
Zasmuzh’ye
Zasov’ye
Zasowie
Zasteb’ye
Zasul’ye
Zasule
Zasvir’
Zasvyatoye
Zaswirz
Zatsen’
Zatsitovskaya Sloboda
Zatur’ya
Zatychina
Zatychino
Zavishino
Zavita Vtoraya
Zavod Starevo
Zavshitsy
Zayamno
Zayamnoye
Zayamochnoye
Zaytsy
Zazër’ye
Zazezhe
Zazheche
Zazhevichi
Zelënyy Bor
Zembin
Zen’kovichi
Zenonovo
Zenonowo
Zhabichi
Zhabin
Zhabino
Zhaki
Zhankoviche
Zhaulki
Zhazhelka
Zhdanovicha
Zhdanoviche
Zhdanovichi
Zhebrovshchyzna
Zhebroyeshchina
Zherdyazh’ye
Zheremets
Zhevnyak
Zhigalki
Zhiliche
Zhilikhovo
Zhisoglodovichi
Zhit’kovo
Zhivoglodovichi
Zhivun’
Zhodino
Zhodzina
Zhomoydz
Zhornovka
Zhorovka
Zhortay
Zhortayka
Zhukovets
Zhukoviche
Zhukovy Borek
Zhuravtse
Zhuravy
Zhureviche
Zhurevichi
Zhurikhi
Zhurovka
Zimnitskiye
Zomojdz
Zubki
Zukowicze
Zukówka
Zulese
Zurawce
Zurewicze
Zurychy
Zvinyaty