• Regenvorhersage Europa
  • Temperaturvorhersage Europa
  • European rainradar
  • Satellite Europe

Weather Kazakhstan North Kazakhstan Asia


  Choose a location in Kazakhstan
the world - Asia - Kazakhstan


  All regions
Aktyubinsk
Alma-Ata
AS
Chimkent
Dzhambul
Dzhezkazgan
East Kazakhstan
Gur'yev
Karaganda
Kokchetav
Kustanay
Kzyl-Orda
Mangyshlak
North Kazakhstan
Pavlodar
Semipalatinsk
Taldy Kurgan
Tselinograd
Turgay
Ural'sk

  All cities in North Kazakhstan
Abeken’
Afanas’evka
Afon’kino
Akanbarak
Akhmetzhan
Akpas
Aksuatskiy
Akzhan
Al’va
Alkaagash
Amangel’dinskoye
Aralagash
Arkhangel’skoe
Arkhangelka
Asanovo
Astrankhanskoye
Aymzhan
Aytuar
Baganaty
Baluan
Banzostroy
Barakkol’
Barnevka
Barykol’
Bastau
Bastomar
Bayandy
Bekseit
Beloglinova
Belogradovka
Benyash
Besqudyq
Bishkul’
Bogolyubovo
Bogolyubovskoye
Bol’shaya
Bol’shaya Malyshka
Bol’shevistskiy
Bol’shoye Malyshkino
Boluan
Boyevik
Bugrovoe
Bugrovoye
Bugrovskoye
Bulaevo
Bulaq
Bulayevo
Chaglinskaya
Chagly
Chapayevskoye
Cherunovka
Chirikovka
Chistoe
Chistovskiy
Chistovskoe
Chistovskoye
Chistoye
Chulakdoshchan
Daumbay
Dayyndyk
Denezhnoye
Dobrovol’skoye
Dokuchaevo
Dokuchayevo
Dolbilovo
Dolmatova
Dolmatovo
Dubrovnoe
Dvoyniki
Dyuseke
Dzhambulskiy
Ekaterinovka
El’tyndy
Elitnoye
Esperly
Gan’kino
Gavrino
Goncharovskiy
Gorodetskoe
Gorodetskoye
Grinëvka
Gur’yanovka
Ichlek
Imeni Khrushchëva
Imeni Molodogvardeytsev
Imeni Stepana Razina
Imeni Tamanskoy Divizii
Internatsional’noe
Internatsional’nyy
Ir-Kindyk
Isakovka
Ishimskiy
Ivano-Petrovka
Ivanovo-Petrovka
Iversk
Kaban’
Kabany
Kagoy-Bay
Kalugino
Kamyshlovo
Kamyshlovskiy
Kandogul’
Kandygul’
Kara-Guga
Karabelovka
Karachek
Karagandinskiy
Karagandinskoye
Karashok
Kardovskoye
Karluga
Katanay
Kayrankul’
Kenzhagaly
Kenzhe
Khleborobnoye
Kizyl-Askerskiy
Kladbinka
Klyaly
Konovalovskiy
Konovalovskoye
Kornevka
Koval’
Krasnoperovka
Krasnoznamennoye
Krasnyy Orël
Kreshchenka
Krivoozerka
Krivoshchekovo
Krivoshchëkovo
Krivoshchekovskiy
Kuchkovka
Kuchkovskiy
Kulamzino
Kulomzino
Kur’ya
Kuralai
Kurlyga
Kurtay
Kustovoye
Kyzylaskerskiy
Lapushki
Lebedki
Lebyazh’e
Lebyazhenka
Ledenevo
Leninka
Lesnyye Polyany
Leunchi
Luzenka
Luzinka
Madeniyet
Makar’yevka
Makhorovka
Mal’tsevka
Malaya Vozvyshenka
Malinovoye
Maloye Beloye
Mamlyutka
Mamlyutskiy
Maybalyk
Maybalyq
Medvezhinskiy
Medvezhka
Mektep
Meney
Metlishino
Michurinskiy
Milovidovka
Milovidovskiy
Milovidskiy
Minkeser
Moldagul
Molodogvardeyskaya
Molodogvardeyskoe
Moskvoretskiy
Moskvoretskoye
Mulyanka
Muromsk
Nadezhka
Nalobino
Narungul’
Nezhdanovka
Nikolaevka
Nizhne-Chirikovka
Novaya Ukrainka
Novo-Il’inskoye
Novo-Pavlovskiy
Novo-Rybinskiy
Novodubrovnoye
Novokamenka
Novokreshchenskoye
Novonikol’sk
Novonikol’skoe
Novopokrovskiy
Novoukrainka
Novouspenka
Novouzenka
Novouzenskiy
Nurumbet
Oktyabr’skoe
Ol’ginka
Ol’gino
Ortakol’
Ortalyk
Osedloye
Ostagan
Pen’kovo
Peterfel’d
Petropavl
Petropavlovsk
Petropawlowsk
Pisarevskiy
Ploskiy
Poludennyy
Poludino
Polyakovka
Povolzh’ye i Muravey
Povozochnoye
Povozochnyy
Presnogor’kovka
Presnoredul’
Presnoredut’
Presnoredutskiy
Presnoredutskoye
Presnovka
Presnovskiy
Pribrezhnoye
Priishimka
Probuzhdeniye
Prudovoye
Pulemëtovka
Qaraghandy
Qaraqogha
Qayranköl
Qiyaly
Qyzyläsker
Rakitnoye
Rasinka
Rayevka
Romazanovo
Rublëvka
Ryam
Ryasinka
Ryavkino
Ryazanka
Sabit
Sadovka
Samambet
Sardonnikovo
Sartomar
Savrasovka
Selekty
Semiozerka
Semipalatnoye
Semipol’skoye
Semipolka
Senzharka
Senzharskiy
Sergino
Sergiyevskoye
Seyfulino
Shaglinskaya
Shakhovskiy
Shakhovskoe
Shakhovskoye
Shandak
Shcholak-Doshchan
Shchuch’e
Shekhovskiy
Shelegino
Sholak-Doshchan
Shortay
Shtyrovka
Simaki
Simakovskiy
Sivkovo
Skvortsovka
Skvortsovskiy
Slivnoye
Smiirnovo
Smirnovskiy
Sokolovskoye
Sovet
Sovetskoe
Stanovskoye
Stepnoe
Stepnoy Vtoroy
Strel’nikovka
Strel’nikovskoye
Studencheskoye
Studenoye
Stupinka
Suat-Kul’
Suatkol’
Sukhorabovka
Sulinskiy
Sulukty
Sulyshok
Sumnoe
Sumnoye
Talaspay
Talpyn
Tamambay
Tamanskoye
Tarangul’skiy
Taranköl
Tashkentka
Tauagash
Tauaghash
Teplichnoye
Teplovskoye
Tishchenko
Tolmachevka
Tonkoshurovka
Toqushy
Trudovaya Niva
Trudovik
Trudovoye
Tselinnoe
Tselinnoy
Tselinnoye
Tyagishchil’
Tyumenka
Ukrainskoye
Ul’cho
Ul’go
Ulken Malyshka
Userdnoye
Userdnyy
Uspenskiy
Utkino
Uvakovskoye
Uzun-Kol’
Uzunkol’
Uzynköl
Uzynkol’skiy
Uzynkul’
Vagulino
Verkhne-Chirikovka
Veselovskiy
Vinogradovskiy
Voloshinka
Vozvyshenskiy
Yakor’
Yamki
Yantseno
Yastrebinka
Yavlenka
Yeremeyevka
Yerkendyk
Yesil’skoye
Zagotskot
Zagradovka
Zapol’skoye
Zarechnyy
Zarosloye
Zelënaya
Zemledel’cheskoye
Zhaltyrsha
Zhana-Tlek
Zhanasu
Zhangazhol
Zhargain
Zharkaik
Zharken
Zhekekol’
Zheleznoe
Zheleznoye
Zhelyakovo
Zhilyakovo
Zolotaya Niva