• Regenvorhersage Europa
  • Temperaturvorhersage Europa
  • European rainradar
  • Satellite Europe

Weather Kazakhstan Alma-Ata Asia


  Choose a location in Kazakhstan
the world - Asia - Kazakhstan


  All regions
Aktyubinsk
Alma-Ata
AS
Chimkent
Dzhambul
Dzhezkazgan
East Kazakhstan
Gur'yev
Karaganda
Kokchetav
Kustanay
Kzyl-Orda
Mangyshlak
North Kazakhstan
Pavlodar
Semipalatinsk
Taldy Kurgan
Tselinograd
Turgay
Ural'sk

  All cities in Alma-Ata
12 Dekabrya
Achinokho
Akbeim
Akbent
Akchiy-Aytuar
Akkaynar
Aksay Pervyy
Aksengir
Akshi
Aktogay
Alatau
Alimzhanov
Aliy
Alma-Ata
Almaarasan
Almaty
Anatol’yevskoye
Aqdala
Aqtam
Aralkol’
Arkabay
Ashchybulak
Ashil-Togay
Asyl
Asysaga
Aul Baubek
Aul Dosmambet
Aul Nartpay
Aul Nur-Uzek
Aulsovet Chetvërtyy
Aulsovet Pervyy
Aulsovet Tretiy
Avat
Avet
Aygyr-Zhal
Babatugan
Baganashyl
Bakanas
Bakbakty
Bakpakty
Balatopar
Baqanas
Baqbaqty
Bar-Togay
Baranday
Bartogay
Baubek
Bayan-Kazak
Bayan-Kazakh
Bayankol
Baybichinskoye
Baybulak
Bayseit
Bayserke
Baytalyab
Baytalyak
Baytaylak
Baytkan
Baytkay
Baytles
Baytykan
Baza Zagotskot
Bazarkel’dy
Bazaskel’dy
Bekete
Bel’bulak
Beleksaz
Bodokhudzir
Bol’shaya Ketmen’
Bol’shoy Aksu
Bol’shoy Kuygan
Bol’shoye Ashinakho
Bol’shoye Ashinokho
Bolshoy Achinokho
Bolshoy Ketmen’
Bolshoy Kuygon
Borokhudzir
Boyauly
Bozingen
Bozinggen
Boztobe
Brigada Dvenadtsataya Luch Vostoka
Brigada No. 7 Kolkhoza Imeni XX Parts’’yezda
Brigada Nomer Chetyre Kyzylkayrat
Brigada Nomer Dvenadtsat’ Kolkhoza Luch Vostoka
Brigada Nomer Odin Sovkhoza Imeni Panfilova
Brigada Nomer Odinnadtsat’ Kolkhoza Luch Vostoka
Brigada Nomer Sem’ Kolkhoza Imeni Dvadtsat’ Parts’’yezda
Brigada Nomer Tri Sovkhoza Rassvet
Bukan
Burgansu
Burgun
Burunday
Byrlik
Byrlyk
Chaday
Chamalgan
Charganak
Charön
Charyn
Chelikemir
Chemalgan
Chemolgan
Chet-Merke
Chil’bastau
Chilikimir
Chiliksk
Chingil’dinskiy
Chingildö
Chingyl’dy
Chirganak
Chiybut
Chiyen
Cholak
Cholak-Ak-Su
Cholak-Kargalö
Cholak-Kargaly
Cholan-Dulaty
Chul-Adyr
Chundzha
Chundzhinskiy
Chunjinskiy
Chushanay
Chushenay
Chuzhanay
Dala-Kara-Turuk
Dardamtö
Dardamty
Daulaty
Daulatyy
Degeres
Desyat’ Let Kazakhskoy Sovetskoy Sotsialisticheskoy Respubliki
Digerman
Digermen’
Dimitriyevka
Dobun
Dshiren-Aygyr
Dubun
Dubunskaya
Dulaty
Dvenadtsatogo Dekabr’
Dvenadtsatogo Dekabrya
Dygermen’
Dzerzhinskoe
Dzhabyr-Kaynar
Dzhalanash
Dzhanashar
Dzhar-Mukhamed
Dzharmukhambet
Dzhaugash
Dzhenishke-Bulak
Dzhiren’-Aygyr
Dzhun-Tyube
Dzhuvan-Tyube
Dzhuvantobe
Ekinshi Beszhyldyq
Elaman
Energeticheskiy
Esik
Fabrichnöy
Gagarina
Gigant
Gornyy Gigant
Gornyy Sadovod
Gosbank
Iliisk
Ilijek
Iliysk
Iliyskiy
Iliyskoye
Imbek
Imeni Amangel’dy
Imeni Pervaya Maya
Imeni Tarana
Imeni Tret’yey Pyatiletki
Intemak
Ir
Iryubay
Issök
Issyk
Jabör-kaynar
Jabyr-Kaynar
Jalanash
Jar-mukhamed
Kachubek
Kaganovicha
Kak Taylyak-Dyuzgun
Kakpak
Kal’dzhat
Kal’zhat
Kaldjat
Kamennoye Plato
Kamenskoye Plato
Kanshengel’
Kapchagai
Kapchagay
Kara-Dzhota
Kara-Jota
Kara-Kemm
Kara-Köstak
Kara-Kystak
Kara-Tuma
Kara-Turuk
Kara-Zhota
Karabas
Karakastek
Karakemyr
Karatam
Karatogan
Karaturuk
Karaturyk
Karaturyq
Karauya
Kaskelen
Kaskelenskiy
Kasles
Kastek
Kastek-Burgun’
Kaychi
Kaynazar
Kaynazarka
Kaynuk
Kayrat
Kayshi
Kaz. TsIK
Kazatkom
Kazpravda
Kaztsika
Kegen
Kerbulak
Keskentas
Ketmen’
Ketpen
Kiikbay
Kil’zhat
Kishi Qaraoy
Kogozek
Kok-Uzek
Kokkaynar
Kokkol’
Kökpek
Koktal
Kol’ashchi
Kol’bastau
Kol’dzhat
Kol’jat
Kol’shengel’
Kol’zhat
Kolkhoz Imeni Chapayeva
Kolkhoz Imeni Kirova
Kolkhoz Imeni Parizhskoy Kommuny
Kolkhoz Imeni Pervaya Maya
Kolkhoz Kyzyl-Karat
Kolkhoz Kyzyl-Kayrat
Kolkhoz Kyzyl-Kayrot
Kolkhoz Mayskiy
Kolodez Chingil’dy
Kolshyengyel
Komirshi
Kontora Kazlesa
Kormkhoz Ippodroma
Koshkar
Koshmambet
Koshnar
Kosmos
Kosozen
Kostobe
Koturgan
Koyankuz
Koyrat
Koyshibek
Kozhay
Krasnyy Trudovik
Kumtekey
Kuntek
Kurchilik
Kurli
Kurort Alma-Arasan
Kurort Kamenskoye Plato
Kurshilik
Kurtö
Kurtu
Kurylysshy
Kush
Kutentay
Kutermay
Kuyankuz
Kuygan
Kuzyltu
Kyrbaltabay
Kyrgauyldy
Kyzyl Gayrat
Kyzyl-Dzhigda
Kyzyl-Enbekshi-Kazakh
Kyzyl-Kara
Kyzyltu 3
Kyzylzhide
Kyzylzhigda
Lovar
Maitan
Malaya Alma-Atinaskaya
Malaya Almatinskaya
Malaya Stanitsa
Malöbay
Malovodnoe
Malöy Achinokho
Malöy Kuygon
Maloye Ashinakho
Maloye Ashinokho
Maloye Dekhkan
Maloye Karaoy
Maly Kuygan
Malybay
Malyy Kuygan
Mamyr
Masak
Masakbay
Masakpay
Masaq
Matibulak
Maytan
Mezhdurechensk
Mezhdurechenskoe
Mezhdurechenskoye
Molochno Tovarnaya Ferma Brigady Nomer Dva Kolkhoza Kyzyltu
Monan-Bulak
Mynbayevo
Narön Kol
Narynkol
Narynskoye
Nizhnealekseyevka
Nizhniy Zharylgap
Nizhniy Zharyman
Novo-Alekseyevskoye
Novoiliysk
Novorossiyskiy
Novyy Koktal
Novyy Mir
Nur-Uzek
Okhotnichi
Okhotnichiy
Oktryabr’
Oktyabr’skoye Desyatoye
Onuy
Orakbalga
Otar Rgaytö
Otar-Rgayty
Otdeleniye Nomer Tri Sovkhoza Zhetygenskiy
Otdeleniye Pervoye Sovkhoza Aksay
Otdeleniye Pervoye Sovkhoza Burundayskiy
Otdeleniye Vtoroye Sovkhoza Aksay
Otegen Batyr
Oydzhaylyau
Oyzhaylau
Ozhet
Panfilov
Panfilov Atyndaghy
Panfilova
Panfilovskiy
Podgornoe
Podsobnoye Khozyaystvo Kamennoye Plato
Pos’yet
Pryamoy Put’
Pryamoye
Put’ Il’icha
Qalzhat
Qanshenggel
Qapshaghay
Qarabastau
Qaraoy
Qarashenggel
Qaraturyq
Qaskeleng
Qaz. TsIK
Qazaqstan
Qurylysshy
Quyghan
Qyzylqayrat
Qyzyltu
Raimbek
Rakhat
Raz’’yezd 71
Raz’’yezd Sem’desyat
Roslavl’
Roslavl’skiy
Rybalka Sary-tumsuk
Rybalka Semiz-Kul’
Sakezun
Saldy-Piket
Samsö-Piket
Samsy
Samsy-Piket
Sandökpay
Sandykpay
Sargumei
Sargumey
Sarö-bulak
Sarö-tumsuk
Sarsembe
Sartasu
Sartumsyk
Sary-Dzhas
Sary-Tumsuk
Sarybastau
Sarydzhaz
Sarykomey
Saryzhaz
Sasykbayevskiy
Satö
Semiz-Kul’
Shamalgan
Shamaudin
Shamshudin
Sharua
Sharyn
Shashanay
Shelek
Shenggeldi
Sherin
Shilibastau
Shilikemer
Shilikkemer
Shiybut
Shiyen
Sholak
Shonzhy
Shoshanay
Shugyla
Shunkar
Shunkor
Sibek
Sol’prom
Somsonovka
Sortums
Sovkhoz Aksay
Sovkhoz Gornyy Sadovod
Sovkhoz Iliyskiy
Sovkhoz Imeni Tridtsat’ Let Kazakhstana
Sovkhoz Kazakhstan
Spetsgorodok
Stanovishche Sary-Bulak
Stanovishche Targap
Staryy Otar
Sümbe
Suuk-Togay
Suuk-Totay
Talgar
Talghar
Tamerlik
Targap
Tash-Kara-Su
Tashkenbay-Saz
Tashkenbaysay
Tashkensaz
Tashty-Kara
Tashty-Kard
Taskarasu
Tastykara
Tausugur
Tauturgen
Tautürgen
Tauturgyn
Tebet
Tegermen’
Tekes
Temerlinskaya
Temirlik
Terektö
Termete
Teskensu
Tiyes
Togubulak
Tolkyn
Tomar KAZ
Topay
Torukseb
Toymas-Togan
Tsentral’nyy Ispolnitel’nyy Komitet Kazakhskoy Sovetskoy Sotsialisticheskoy Respubliky
Tugurek-Kurchun
Tunkurus
Turar
Turgen’
Tuyuk
Tuyyq
Tuzusay
Uchastkovoyye Khozyaystvo Sel’skokhozyaystvennyy Institut
Uchastkovoyye Khozyaystvo SKhI
Uchastok Nomer Dva Kokkaynar
Uduty
Ul’gili
Ul’guli
Ul’guly
Ul’ken-Aksu
Ul’kun-Ak-Su
Ülken Aqsu
Ungurtas
Usharal
Usumlik
Uzekh
Uzhet
Uzibek
Uzunagach
Uzuntam
Uzynaghash
Verkhniy Nariman
Verkhniy Zharylgap
Vernyy
Vostochnoye Koktyube
Yanaturmysh
Yekpyndy
Yenbek
Yerikty
Yermensay
Yernazarevo
Yernazarovo
Yesekartkan
Yesik
Yuzhnyy Bereg
Zdhanasar
Zhabyrkaynar
Zhalachash
Zhalangash
Zhalasay
Zhalkamys
Zhamanty
Zhana-Turmysh
Zhanaadym
Zhanadauyr
Zhanashar
Zhandosovo
Zhanyshar
Zharkulak
Zharmukhambet
Zharmukhamed
Zheltorangghy
Zheltorangy
Zheltorongy
Zhelturanga
Zhelturangil’
Zhetygen
Zhilybulak
Zhilysay
Zhirenaygyr
Zhopdykulat
Zhungar
Zhuvantobe
Zimovka Abiz
Znergeticheskiy